15/04

    BERDOULAT Corinne   42,195 km       2123   5h22'54''       V2F/67       Bordeaux
15/04   LE MEUR Laetitia   42,195 km       2116   5h22'12''       V1F/76       Bordeaux
15/04   LEJARD Jean-christophe   42,195 km       1948   5h00'00''       V1M/71       Bordeaux
15/04   LOISEAU Nadia   42,195 km       1528   4h27'51''       V1F/68       Bordeaux
15/04   PEROTTIN Youenn   42,195 km       1979   5h03'20''       V1M/76       Bordeaux
15/04   BERDOYES Isabelle   1/2 Marathon TC       8015   2h07'59''       V2F/64   D7   Bordeaux
15/04   BOUTIER Cecile   1/2 Marathon TC       4477   1h54'59''       V2F/67   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   BOUTIER Jean-philippe   1/2 Marathon TC       745   1h35'04''       V2M/64   D3   Bordeaux
15/04   CHAUVIN Remi   1/2 Marathon TC       1329   1h40'12''       SEM/89   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   DEL GRATTA Gilles   1/2 Marathon TC       4181   1h53'53''       V2M/63   D7   Bordeaux
15/04   DELPHIN Veronique   1/2 Marathon TC       6621   2h02'19''       V2F/62   D6   Bordeaux
15/04   DESMOULIN Florian   1/2 Marathon TC       69   1h21'30''       SEM/84   R4   Bordeaux
15/04   ESPINOSA Yannis   1/2 Marathon TC       290   1h28'40''       SEM/93   D1   Bordeaux
15/04   ESTEVEZ Marion   1/2 Marathon TC       3640   1h51'48''       V1F/75   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   GARUZ Florence   1/2 Marathon TC       9488   2h15'57''       V3F/55   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   GAUGAIN Valerie   1/2 Marathon TC       5635   1h58'51''       V1F/71   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   GEORGES Dominique   1/2 Marathon TC       6941   2h03'38''       V2M/60   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   GEORGES Francois   1/2 Marathon TC       264   1h28'10''       V1M/71   D1   Bordeaux
15/04   GIBARD Marine   1/2 Marathon TC       2590   1h47'01''       SEF/93   D2   Bordeaux
15/04   GICQUEL Veronique   1/2 Marathon TC       3571   1h51'31''       V1F/68   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   GOUZE Murielle   1/2 Marathon TC       11723   2h48'14''       V2F/66   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   GRUMETZ Aurelien   1/2 Marathon TC       1594   1h42'05''       SEM/83   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   GUILLAUME Celine   1/2 Marathon TC       4787   1h55'57''       SEF/89   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   GUY Pascal   1/2 Marathon TC       559   1h32'43''       V2M/62   D2   Bordeaux
15/04   HADJADJ Linda   1/2 Marathon TC       9252   2h14'38''       V1F/74   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   HUCAULT Veronique   1/2 Marathon TC       6115   2h00'27''       V1F/73   D6   Bordeaux
15/04   JAHARD Beatrice   1/2 Marathon TC       4504   1h55'04''       V1F/72   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   LACOUVE Samuel   1/2 Marathon TC       1255   1h39'36''       SEM/90   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   LAIGLE Rodolphe   1/2 Marathon TC       1527   1h41'39''       V2M/63   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   LANGLADE Thierry   1/2 Marathon TC       8419   2h09'55''       V1M/68   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   LESCOS Valerie   1/2 Marathon TC       3706   1h52'05''       V1F/71   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   LEVY Michelle   1/2 Marathon TC       10235   2h20'22''       V3F/56   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   MANAUD Marie   1/2 Marathon TC       3292   1h50'22''       ESF/96   D4   Bordeaux
15/04   MAURIAT Francoise   1/2 Marathon TC       4668   1h55'37''       V3F/50   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   MENDAROZQUETA LOPEZ Noemi   1/2 Marathon TC       2829   1h48'15''       ESF/97   D3   Bordeaux
15/04   MENEZ Bernard   1/2 Marathon TC       3215   1h50'04''       V2M/65   D7   Bordeaux
15/04   MICHELIN Boris   1/2 Marathon TC       2960   1h48'55''       V1M/73   D6   Bordeaux
15/04   PADUCH Julia   1/2 Marathon TC       182   1h25'34'' qi       ESF/97   IR2   Bordeaux
15/04   PELLEGRINI Bernard   1/2 Marathon TC       3937   1h52'55''       V2M/66   D7   Bordeaux
15/04   PENNARUN Christian   1/2 Marathon TC       4124   1h53'38''       V2M/61   D7   Bordeaux
15/04   PERRIN-GERMAIN Nathalie   1/2 Marathon TC       5313   1h57'48''       V1F/71   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   PEYNAUD Christophe   1/2 Marathon TC       6926   2h03'36''       V1M/76   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   POUVEREAU Sylvie   1/2 Marathon TC       5175   1h57'24''       V2F/62   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   PREVOTEL David   1/2 Marathon TC       1641   1h42'20''       V1M/70   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   ROUANNE Marion   1/2 Marathon TC       250   1h27'59'' qi       JUF/99   IR3   Bordeaux record nouvelle aquitaine
15/04   RYNDZUNSKI Serge   1/2 Marathon TC       2048   1h44'16''       V1M/70   D5   Bordeaux
15/04   SAMSON Jenna   1/2 Marathon TC       7217   2h04'52''       SEF/85   D6   Bordeaux
15/04   SCHIFFANO Anthony   1/2 Marathon TC       158   1h24'46''       SEM/90   R6   Bordeaux
15/04   TRAN Bao-anh   1/2 Marathon TC       3914   1h52'49''       JUM/98   D7   Bordeaux
15/04   TUPPIN Geraldine   1/2 Marathon TC       10857   2h26'41''       V1F/74   D8   Bordeaux
15/04   VALADES Julien   1/2 Marathon TC       20   1h16'35''       SEM/92   R1   Bordeaux
15/04   VANDAL Mathieu   1/2 Marathon TC       40   1h19'22''       ESM/95   R3   Bordeaux
15/04   VARIGAS Damien   1/2 Marathon TC       57   1h20'30''       SEM/84   R3   Bordeaux
 16/04   BELLANGER Laurent   23 km TTN       147   2h49'51''       V1M/71       Buis les baronn
15/04   BRARD Yoan   8 km       66   35'46''       SEM/84       Listrac-medoc
15/04   ENJALBERT Gaetane   8 km                              57   35'06''       SEF/79       Listrac-medoc
15/04   HEBRARD Fabrice   17 km       6   1h01'47''       SEM/92       Listrac-medoc
15/04   RAMBAUD Eric   17 km       21   1h07'30''               V1M/73       Listrac-medoc
15/04   ROYO Laure   17 km       491   1h46'50''       V1F/77                           Listrac-medoc
 09/04   CABIOCH Didier   Marathon TC       17538   4h47'10'' (4h04'34'')       V2M/59   D7   Paris
09/04   JUVENELLE Allistaire   Marathon TC       1924   3h14'40'' (3h11'00'')       SEM/86   R6   Paris
09/04   MALATY Benjamin   Marathon TC       15   2h13'07'' (2h13'06'') qi       SEM/86   N1   Paris
09/04   MERIGOUX Pascal   Marathon TC       15153   4h35'27'' (3h48'20'')       V1M/73   D5   Paris
09/04   MIGNONAT Justine   Marathon TC       9667   4h05'45'' (3h44'32'')       SEF/94   R3   Paris
09/04   PREVOST Bernard   Marathon TC       12335   4h21'14'' (4h12'55'')       V2M/61   D8   Paris
09/04   ROUDAUT Myriam   Marathon TC       21959   5h08'09'' (4h02'37'')       SEF/82   R6   Paris
09/04   TAILLANDIER Franck   Marathon TC       4756   3h37'17'' (3h33'41'')       SEM/79   D3   Paris
09/04   ALFONSO Axel   trail long       76   4h39'28''       SEM/90       Tulle
09/04   COFFY Anne-gaelle   trail long       113   5h02'26''       SEF/81       Tulle
09/04   DUPOUY Yannick   trail long       8   3h36'54''       SEM/83       Tulle
09/04   RIGOUX Pascal   trail long       96   4h52'06''       V2M/66       Tulle
09/04   ROUX Jean-michel   trail long       152   5h24'43''       V3M/54       Tulle
09/04   ALLIEL Marc   10 km       140   46'51''       V1M/72       Le haillan
09/04   LALANNE Herve   10 km       143   47'16''       V1M/71       Le haillan
09/04   COURNIL Sylvie   Trail découverte 20 Km       108   1h55'08''       V1F/72       Monbazillac